52 Week Low - BSE A Group, NSE (SENSEX / NIFTY)

Large Cap stocks that hit fresh 52 week low as on 25th Aug 2011 include names like Infosys, SBI, BEL, Tata Steel, and several others. The details on new low, their 52 week high and percentage fall from 52 week high is given below: 

New Low
52 Week High
% fall from High
Bharat Electronics1533192720
Axis Bank1006160837
Bank of Baroda707105033
Tata Steel44171438
Bank of India29858849
Jet Airways27192671

No comments:

Post a Comment

Do you like my blog?

If you enjoy reading InvestorZclub blog, please help spread the word by sharing this site with your friends.